Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Chicago/ 0’Hare, Il

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Chicago/ 0’Hare, Il. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Chicago/ 0’Hare, Il with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,1246,913
BustAfghanistan 11,3607,059
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,1836,949
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,9516,805
FarahAfghanistan 11,2006,960
GardizAfghanistan 11,2917,016
GhazniAfghanistan 11,2777,008
HeratAfghanistan 11,0116,842
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,1306,916
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,2366,982
KabulAfghanistan 11,1916,954
KandaharAfghanistan 11,4147,093
KhostAfghanistan 11,3387,046
KunduzAfghanistan 10,9586,810
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,9166,783
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,9086,778
North SalangAfghanistan 11,1046,900
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,9606,811
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,8686,754
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,2977,020
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,3297,040
ShkoderAlbania 8,1785,082
TiranaAlbania 8,2515,127
VloreAlbania 8,2985,156
AdrarAlgeria 7,8044,850
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,4694,641
AlgiersAlgeria 7,4694,642
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,7864,838
BatnaAlgeria 7,7544,818
BecharAlgeria 7,4034,600
BejaiaAlgeria 7,5994,722
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,4994,660
BiskraAlgeria 7,7774,832
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,3165,167
ChlefAlgeria 7,3634,576
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,7394,809
DjanetAlgeria 8,8035,470
DjelfaAlgeria 7,6044,725
El GoleaAlgeria 7,8544,881
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,9424,935
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,7994,846
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,0234,986
In AmenasAlgeria 8,5395,306
In SalahAlgeria 8,0565,006
MilianaAlgeria 7,4234,613
OranAlgeria 7,2594,511
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,1425,059
SkikdaAlgeria 7,7184,796
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,5995,343
TebessaAlgeria 7,9044,912
TimimounAlgeria 7,7474,814
TindoufAlgeria 7,1934,470
TouggourtAlgeria 7,9214,922
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,4896,518
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,0498,730
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,9804,338
HuamboAngola 12,0787,505
LuandaAngola 11,5837,198
LuenaAngola 12,3497,674
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,9537,427
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,8887,387
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,0307,476
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,0337,477
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,0737,502
ByrdAntarctica 13,7108,520
DavisAntarctica 16,94310,529
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,8697,375
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,9089,264
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,0275,609
AzulArgentina 9,2075,721
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,3455,807
BarilocheArgentina 9,3965,839
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,0265,609
CeresArgentina 8,4225,234
ChamicalArgentina 8,3445,185
ChepesArgentina 8,4395,244
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,9666,193
ConcordiaArgentina 8,7045,409
CórdobaArgentina 8,5045,284
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,5135,290
CorrientesArgentina 8,2805,145
EsquelArgentina 9,5905,959
EzeizaArgentina 9,0495,623
FormosaArgentina 8,1725,078
General PicoArgentina 8,9815,581
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,8585,505
JuninArgentina 8,9445,558
La PlataArgentina 9,0865,646
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,4864,652
La RiojaArgentina 8,2255,111
LaboulayeArgentina 8,8265,485
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,3736,446
Las LomitasArgentina 7,9294,927
Malarg EArgentina 8,8155,478
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,4545,875
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,4025,843
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,7115,413
MendozaArgentina 8,5495,313
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,5465,310
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,6115,351
NeuquenArgentina 9,2195,729
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,0395,617
OranArgentina 7,6384,746
ParanaArgentina 8,6695,387
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,5705,325
PehuajoArgentina 9,0525,625
PergaminoArgentina 8,8865,522
PigeArgentina 9,2205,729
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,5505,313
PosadasArgentina 8,3805,207
PresidenciaArgentina 8,1505,064
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,5185,293
Punta IndioArgentina 9,1485,685
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,5715,326
ReconquistaArgentina 8,4255,236
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,6945,402
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,5626,563
RivadaviaArgentina 7,7924,842
RosarioArgentina 8,7775,454
SaltaArgentina 7,7814,835
San AntonioArgentina 9,4855,894
San LuisArgentina 8,6525,377
San RafaelArgentina 8,7435,433
Santa RosaArgentina 9,0585,629
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,1265,049
SarmientoArgentina 9,9136,160
TrelewArgentina 9,7386,052
TucumanArgentina 8,0004,971
UshuaiaArgentina 10,9216,787
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,5455,310
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,3705,201
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,7275,423
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,6966,025
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,2595,754
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,9509,911
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,65310,970
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,6779,742
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7709,800
AmberleyAustralia 14,3788,934
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,0789,369
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,3298,904
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,10710,009
CairnsAustralia 14,2348,845
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,0939,379
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,27010,732
CedunaAustralia 16,20610,070
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,8369,219
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,9289,276
Cobar MoAustralia 15,1699,426
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,2228,838
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,5039,012
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,38910,184
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1629,422
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0359,343
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,65810,352
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,9849,311
East SaleAustralia 15,3929,565
Esperance (po)Australia 17,26610,729
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,26510,729
EssendonAustralia 15,5559,666
ForrestAustralia 16,59210,310
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,1449,411
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,50910,881
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,20610,071
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7449,784
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,5509,663
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,5669,673
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,6399,097
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,12710,643
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,5279,649
LavertonAustralia 15,5729,677
LearmonthAustralia 17,01510,573
LongreachAustralia 14,8099,202
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,8089,202
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,0898,755
Low HeadAustralia 15,5419,657
Mackay MoAustralia 14,2488,854
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,0779,369
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,55310,286
MeekatharraAustralia 17,06610,605
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,5589,668
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,5539,665
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,6219,707
Mount GambierAustralia 15,8909,874
Mount IsaAustralia 15,0119,328
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,2248,217
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,6659,113
Nowra RanAustralia 14,9679,300
NuriootpaAustralia 15,8879,872
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,89910,501
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,7999,817
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,62810,955
Port HedlandAustralia 16,55810,289
RichmondAustralia 14,8779,245
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,2948,882
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,8639,236
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,8569,232
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3579,543
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,3579,543
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,0398,724
TibooburraAustralia 15,3699,550
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,3208,899
WaggaAustralia 15,2279,462
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,67110,359
WilliamtownAustralia 14,7479,164
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,8498,606
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,93810,526
WoomeraAustralia 15,8969,878
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4859,623
GrazAustria 7,5784,709
InnsbruckAustria 7,3144,545
KlagenfurtAustria 7,5354,682
LinzAustria 7,4194,610
SalzburgAustria 7,3784,585
ViennaAustria 7,5444,688
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,3994,598
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,8196,102
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,0606,252
GancaAzerbaijan 9,7366,050
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,8016,090
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,7356,049
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,8983,665
LerwickUk 5,8973,665
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,7746,074
QubaAzerbaijan 9,7666,069
SakiAzerbaijan 9,7216,041
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,9566,187
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,8416,115
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,7776,075
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,8196,102
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,9896,207
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,7776,076
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,6566,000
Horta, FaialAzores 4,9433,072
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,2153,240
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,7042,923
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,1131,313
MuharraqBahrain 11,3147,031
ChittagongBangladesh 12,8627,992
DhakaBangladesh 12,7197,904
CharnocksBarbados 4,2252,625
BrestBelarus 7,6614,761
GomelBelarus 7,9924,967
GrodnoBelarus 7,5694,703
MinskBelarus 7,7164,795
MogilevBelarus 7,8284,864
VitebskBelarus 7,7314,804
BrusselsBelgium 6,6724,146
D’UccleBelgium 6,6724,146
OstendeBelgium 6,5614,077
Belize CityBelize 2,7191,690
BeninBenin 9,5595,940
BohiconBenin 9,4735,886
CotonouBenin 9,5595,940
KandiBenin 9,2505,748
NatitingouBenin 9,1845,707
ParakouBenin 9,3565,814
SaveBenin 9,4415,867
BermudaBermuda 2,3081,434
La PazBolivia 6,8134,234
Santa CruzBolivia 7,1144,421
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,9814,959
FrancistownBotswana 13,6378,474
MaunBotswana 13,2168,212
TshaneBotswana 13,3598,301
AimoresBrazil 8,3565,193
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,8594,884
AltamiraBrazil 6,1793,840
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,2933,911
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,5035,284
ApodiBrazil 7,3264,552
AracajuBrazil 7,8374,870
AracuaiBrazil 8,0565,006
AragarcasBrazil 7,4034,600
AraxaBrazil 8,0344,992
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,6164,732
BageBrazil 8,8565,503
BambuiBrazil 8,1265,050
BarbacenaBrazil 8,3665,199
BarbalhaBrazil 7,3694,579
BarcelosBrazil 5,3973,353
BarraBrazil 7,4584,634
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,8164,236
BarreirasBrazil 7,4444,626
BelémBrazil 6,2443,880
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,2335,116
BelterraBrazil 5,9683,709
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,2174,485
Bom JesusBrazil 8,7465,435
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,6434,749
BrasiliaBrazil 7,6184,734
BrevesBrazil 6,1403,815
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,4805,270
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,6255,360
CabroboBrazil 7,4734,644
CaceresBrazil 7,1594,449
CaetiteBrazil 7,7644,824
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,5944,719
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,7394,809
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,2015,096
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,4085,225
Campos SalesBrazil 7,2694,517
CanavieirasBrazil 8,1375,056
CaparaoBrazil 8,4055,223
CapinopolisBrazil 7,8104,853
CaratingaBrazil 8,3225,172
CaravelasBrazil 8,3055,161
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,6964,783
CarolinaBrazil 6,8484,256
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,3845,210
CataguasesBrazil 8,4395,244
CatalaoBrazil 7,8474,876
CatanduvaBrazil 8,0795,020
CaxiasBrazil 6,8834,277
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,7615,444
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,4924,656
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,4255,235
ChapecoBrazil 8,4955,279
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,8274,242
CipoBrazil 7,7554,819
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,8274,242
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,1775,081
CordeiroBrazil 8,5185,293
CorrentinaBrazil 7,5814,711
CorumbaBrazil 7,4744,645
CoximBrazil 7,5384,684
CrateusBrazil 7,0884,404
CuiabaBrazil 7,1804,462
CuritibaBrazil 8,4815,270
DiamantinaBrazil 8,0955,030
DiamantinoBrazil 7,0494,380
DouradosBrazil 7,9094,915
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,5165,292
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,8405,494
EspinosaBrazil 7,8364,869
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,5564,696
FloraniaBrazil 7,4344,620
FlorestaBrazil 7,5324,680
FlorianoBrazil 7,0754,397
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,7265,422
FormosaBrazil 7,6284,740
FortalezaBrazil 7,1074,416
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,2535,128
FrancaBrazil 8,1025,034
GaranhunsBrazil 7,6954,782
GoianiaBrazil 7,6324,743
GoiasBrazil 7,5134,669
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,2475,125
GrajauBrazil 6,7694,206
GuairaBrazil 8,1205,046
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,1244,427
GuaratingaBrazil 8,1965,093
IbiriteBrazil 8,2355,117
IguatuBrazil 7,2864,527
IlheusBrazil 8,0525,003
ImperatrizBrazil 6,6804,151
IndaialBrazil 8,6285,362
IpameriBrazil 7,7914,841
IraiBrazil 8,4755,266
IreceBrazil 7,5594,697
ItaberabaBrazil 7,7624,824
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,8313,623
ItaitubaBrazil 6,0703,772
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,1015,034
ItaperunaBrazil 8,4685,262
ItapevaBrazil 8,3565,193
ItirucuBrazil 7,8674,888
ItuacuBrazil 7,8234,861
IvinhemaBrazil 7,9574,945
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,2255,111
JacobinaBrazil 7,6374,746
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,2534,507
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,6554,757
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,8984,908
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,4385,243
LavrasBrazil 8,2975,156
LencoisBrazil 7,7044,787
LinharesBrazil 8,4085,225
LondrinaBrazil 8,1905,089
MacapaBrazil 5,9463,695
MacauBrazil 7,3614,574
MaceioBrazil 7,8194,859
MachadoBrazil 8,2895,151
ManausBrazil 5,7513,574
MarabaBrazil 6,5624,078
MaringaBrazil 8,1575,069
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,9573,701
Monte AzulBrazil 7,8514,879
Monte SantoBrazil 7,6464,751
MonteiroBrazil 7,5704,704
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,9364,932
Morada NovaBrazil 7,2364,497
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,5924,718
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,5325,302
ObidosBrazil 5,8683,646
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,7324,805
ParacatuBrazil 7,8144,855
ParanaBrazil 7,3174,547
ParanaguaBrazil 8,5275,299
ParanaibaBrazil 7,8284,864
ParintinsBrazil 5,8713,648
ParnaibaBrazil 6,8284,243
Passo FundoBrazil 8,6175,355
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,9644,949
PaulistanaBrazil 7,3204,549
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,6264,739
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,0234,986
PeixeBrazil 7,2294,492
PetrolinaBrazil 7,4754,645
PicosBrazil 7,2024,475
PiraiBrazil 8,4895,275
PirenopolisBrazil 7,5694,703
PompeuBrazil 8,1065,037
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,9014,910
Porto De MozBrazil 6,0393,753
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,4775,267
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,1493,821
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,8455,496
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,1004,412
PosseBrazil 7,5474,690
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,1834,464
RecifeBrazil 7,7334,806
RemansoBrazil 7,3934,594
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,1303,809
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,5565,317
Rio NegroBrazil 8,5225,296
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,6674,764
SalvadorBrazil 7,9274,926
Santa MariaBrazil 8,7085,411
SantaremBrazil 5,9623,705
SantosBrazil 8,4845,272
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,2195,108
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,5184,051
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,3934,594
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,7315,426
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,5235,296
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,3785,206
Sao LuisBrazil 6,6114,108
Sao MateusBrazil 8,3575,193
São PauloBrazil 8,4275,237
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,1855,086
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,0133,736
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,5914,717
SerrinhaBrazil 7,7744,831
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,1725,078
SobralBrazil 6,9804,338
SoureBrazil 6,1713,835
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,3694,579
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,1065,658
SurubimBrazil 7,6594,759
TaguatingaBrazil 7,3834,588
TarauacaBrazil 5,8433,631
TauaBrazil 7,1784,460
TefeBrazil 5,5603,455
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,1795,083
TeresinaBrazil 6,9374,311
TiriosBrazil 5,4473,385
TorresBrazil 8,8435,495
TracuateuaBrazil 6,3083,920
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,9094,915
TriunfoBrazil 7,4954,657
TucuruiBrazil 6,3763,962
TuriacuBrazil 6,4664,018
UaupesBrazil 5,1003,169
UbatubaBrazil 8,5035,284
UberabaBrazil 7,9994,971
VassourasBrazil 8,4805,269
VicosaBrazil 8,3715,202
VitoriaBrazil 8,4765,267
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,9524,941
Ze DocaBrazil 6,6374,124
BurgasBulgaria 8,6145,353
LomBulgaria 8,2685,138
PlevenBulgaria 8,3805,207
PlovdivBulgaria 8,4855,273
SadovoBulgaria 8,4975,280
SandanskiBulgaria 8,4455,248
SofiaBulgaria 8,3665,199
VarnaBulgaria 8,5845,334
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,7975,467
BurundiBurundi 12,4787,754
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,9218,651
SiemreapCambodia 13,7448,541
BatouriCameroon 10,6806,637
DoualaCameroon 10,3386,424
GarouaCameroon 10,2316,358
MamfeCameroon 10,1726,321
MarouaCameroon 10,2156,348
NgaoundereCameroon 10,3966,460
NkoundjaCameroon 10,2976,399
YaoundeCameroon 10,4966,523
YokoCameroon 10,4366,485
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,7711,722
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,7291,696
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0052,489
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,6191,627
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,5982,857
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 927576
Atikokan, OnCanada 808502
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,497930
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,7111,685
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,5361,576
Banff, AbCanada 2,3291,448
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 874543
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,6681,658
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,1201,318
Bissett, MbCanada 1,168726
Blue River, BcCanada 2,6051,619
Bonavista, NfCanada 955593
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,3812,101
Brandon, MbCanada 1,280795
Broadview, SkCanada 1,460907
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,1881,981
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,1801,976
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,1631,965
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,0911,921
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,2242,004
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,2241,382
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,1791,975
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,9861,856
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,1831,978
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,1971,986
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,4551,526
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,7572,334
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,2141,997
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,3972,111
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,6171,626
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,4321,511
Chapais, QcCanada 1,328825
Charlo, NbCanada 1,8151,128
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,0251,258
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,0251,258
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,0001,864
Chatham, NbCanada 1,8581,155
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,3811,479
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,470913
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,1781,353
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,9111,188
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,5992,237
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,3522,083
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,1431,332
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 890553
Comox, BcCanada 2,9581,838
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,9651,842
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,4871,545
Coronation, AbCanada 2,0941,301
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,3061,433
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,4901,547
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,372852
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,7751,724
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,4282,130
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,4861,545
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,1241,941
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,425886
Dryden, OnCanada 949590
Earlton, OnCanada 892554
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,2801,417
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,2891,422
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,2881,422
Edson, AbCanada 2,4691,534
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,1741,972
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,3021,430
Estevan, SkCanada 1,418881
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,3132,059
Eureka, NtCanada 4,2262,626
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,7501,087
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,4631,531
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,3271,446
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,0351,886
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,1261,321
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,1111,933
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,5891,609
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,8271,756
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,6741,662
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,7501,087
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,7601,093
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,7221,691
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,6871,670
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,6711,039
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,8691,783
Golden, BcCanada 2,4281,509
Goose, NfCanada 2,3911,486
Gore Bay, OnCanada 608378
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,6771,663
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,8781,167
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,1321,325
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,8982,422
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,9831,232
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,9871,235
Hamilton, OnCanada 665413
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,3931,487
Harrow, OnCanada 413257
Hay River, NtCanada 2,8101,746
Hope, BcCanada 2,7111,684
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8792,410
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,9571,216
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,9502,455
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,7221,691
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,1492,578
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,1621,343
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,6531,649
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 929577
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 927576
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,5661,595
Kenora, OnCanada 1,001622
Kingston, OnCanada 950590
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,2512,642
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,2972,049
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,2511,399
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,184736
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,9331,201
La Tuque, QcCanada 709441
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,3022,052
Langara, BcCanada 3,5452,203
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,139708
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,0971,303
London, OnCanada 565351
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,0851,917
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,9021,182
Lytton, BcCanada 2,7261,694
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,9291,820
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,062660
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,9181,192
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,8782,410
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,2422,015
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,9651,221
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,8861,793
Moncton, NbCanada 1,9041,183
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,7001,056
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,226762
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,199745
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,6401,019
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,174730
Morden, MbCanada 1,124699
Muskoka, OnCanada 769478
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,4711,536
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,8861,793
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,1951,364
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,7751,103
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5412,200
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,9341,202
North Bay, OnCanada 833517
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,050653
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,051653
Peace River, AbCanada 2,6381,639
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,9431,829
Penticton, BcCanada 2,5751,600
Petawawa, OnCanada 954593
Peterborough, OnCanada 812505
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,067663
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,9581,838
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,3381,453
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,1381,950
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,188738
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,8171,129
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,8701,783
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,3772,098
Princeton, BcCanada 1,512940
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,6572,273
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,414878
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,8391,764
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,2531,400
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,105687
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,588987
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,590988
Resolute, NtCanada 3,6572,273
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,5021,555
Roberval, QcCanada 1,419882
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,2691,410
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,9411,206
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,8041,121
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,4572,148
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,0051,867
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,8561,153
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,8111,125
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 569353
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,0961,303
Scott, SkCanada 1,9461,210
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,8941,177
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,9891,236
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,356842
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,1182,559
Simcoe, OnCanada 949590
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 955594
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,4421,518
Smithers, BcCanada 3,1771,974
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,3931,487
Summerside, PeCanada 1,9731,226
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,7731,102
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,7821,107
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,2611,405
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,0781,913
Terrace, BcCanada 3,2592,025
Teslin, YtCanada 3,6242,252
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,6501,025
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,5891,609
Thompson, MbCanada 1,6971,054
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 718446
Timmins, OnCanada 892554
Tofino, BcCanada 3,0191,876
Toronto, OntarioCanada 717446
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 700435
Trenton, OnCanada 874543
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,326824
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,1951,364
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,4111,498
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,042647
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,8311,759
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,1991,367
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,1171,315
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,8471,769
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,8701,783
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,9821,232
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 636395
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,4142,122
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,7632,339
Wiarton, OnCanada 629391
Windsor, OnCanada 409254
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,138707
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,6421,020
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,7831,108
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,8651,780
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,513940
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,5934,097
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,4904,033
SalCape Verde 6,7154,173
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,0196,848
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,8966,771
AbecheChad 10,4666,504
FayaChad 10,0136,222
MoundouChad 10,5046,527
N’DjamenaChad 10,1486,306
AntofagastaChile 7,4944,657
AricaChile 6,9484,317
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,9056,155
ChicoChile 9,9776,200
ChillanChile 8,8845,521
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,8875,522
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,9244,924
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,8486,120
Curico-General FreireChile 8,7235,421
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,1884,467
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,0044,974
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,0956,895
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,1765,081
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,3045,782
ParronChile 8,6595,381
Puerto AysenChile 9,8336,110
Puerto MonttChile 9,3945,838
Punta ArenasChile 10,6886,642
QuinteroChile 8,5125,289
SantiagoChile 8,5755,329
SewellChile 8,6455,372
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,1115,662
ValdiviaChile 9,2145,725
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,2175,727
VallenarChile 8,0975,031
ValparaisoChile 8,5135,290
AltaiChina 10,0316,234
BeijingChina 10,5866,578
ChangchunChina 9,9106,158
ChangduChina 11,8677,374
ChangshaChina 11,9217,408
ChengduChina 11,8427,359
ChongqingChina 11,9307,413
DuianChina 11,2897,015
ErlianChina 10,2886,393
GanzhouChina 12,1127,526
GuangzhouChina 12,4397,730
HaikouChina 12,8758,000
HailarChina 9,5185,915
HamiChina 10,5856,577
HetanChina 11,1326,917
JiuquanChina 10,9026,775
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,8236,725
KashiChina 10,8136,719
KunmingChina 12,4867,759
LanzhouChina 11,2506,991
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,0477,486
NanchangChina 11,7957,329
NanjingChina 11,3477,051
NanningChina 12,6417,855
PingbianChina 11,5807,196
QingdaoChina 10,8746,757
QiqiharChina 9,5965,963
RuoqiangChina 10,9986,834
ShanghaiChina 11,3387,046
ShantouChina 12,3187,654
ShenyangChina 10,1876,330
TaiyuanChina 10,9246,788
TaoyuanChina 11,9837,446
TengchongChina 12,5257,783
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,4686,505
Xi’AnChina 11,3617,060
XichangChina 12,1757,565
YanjiChina 9,8666,131
YichangChina 11,6977,269
YinchuanChina 10,9566,808
YiningChina 10,4006,462
ZhengzhouChina 11,2086,965
ZhijiangChina 12,0867,510
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,6922,915
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,6342,880
AraucaColombia 4,2352,631
BarranquillaColombia 3,6862,291
Benito SalasColombia 4,5162,807
BogotáColombia 4,3642,712
Camilo DazaColombia 4,0772,533
El CaranoColombia 4,1842,600
Las GaviotasColombia 4,4902,790
MatecanaColombia 4,3052,675
PeralesColombia 4,3632,711
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,4632,773
Rafael NunezColombia 3,7082,304
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,3242,065
Simon BolivarColombia 3,6792,286
VanguardiaColombia 4,4382,758
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,4433,383
YariguiesColombia 4,1292,566
MoroniComoros 14,2238,839
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,5772,223
LimonCosta Rica 3,5922,232
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,5732,220
San JoseCosta Rica 3,5832,227
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,6614,761
DubrovnikCroatia 8,0505,002
SibenikCroatia 7,8364,869
SplitCroatia 7,8854,900
ZagrebCroatia 7,6934,780
CamagueyCuba 2,4721,536
CasablancaCuba 2,1551,339
HavanaCuba 2,1741,351
WillemstadCuraçao 3,7862,352
FamagustaCyprus 9,5995,965
LarnacaCyprus 9,6025,967
LimassolCyprus 9,5845,956
NicosiaCyprus 9,5595,940
BrnoCzech Republic 7,5004,660
ChebCzech Republic 7,1924,469
MosnovCzech Republic 7,5424,686
PragueCzech Republic 7,2974,534
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6647,248
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5617,184
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4347,105
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9628,055
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3207,656
CopenhagenDenmark 6,8434,252
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,0034,352
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,6384,125
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,5874,093
MarstalDenmark 6,7874,217
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,8714,270
OdenseDenmark 6,7514,195
RandersDenmark 6,6674,143
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,9854,340
StudsgårdDenmark 6,6284,119
TønderDenmark 6,6934,159
TylstrupDenmark 6,6194,113
TystofteDenmark 6,8064,229
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,6654,141
VestervigDenmark 6,5584,075
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,2477,611
Melville HallDominica 3,8882,416
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,9561,837
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,0731,910
AzuaDominican Republic 3,0721,909
BaniDominican Republic 3,1181,937
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,0861,918
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,1071,931
CabreraDominican Republic 3,0091,870
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,0381,888
CotuiDominican Republic 3,0491,895
DajabonDominican Republic 2,9191,814
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,0491,895
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,0151,873
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,1391,951
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,9901,858
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,1271,943
HigueyDominican Republic 3,1711,970
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,0061,868
ImbertDominican Republic 2,9591,839
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,0191,876
JimaniDominican Republic 3,0371,887
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,1741,972
La VegaDominican Republic 3,0181,876
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,1361,949
LuperonDominican Republic 2,9291,820
MichesDominican Republic 3,1161,936
MocaDominican Republic 3,0001,864
MoncionDominican Republic 2,9641,842
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,8941,798
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,0931,922
NaguaDominican Republic 3,0371,887
NeybaDominican Republic 3,0451,892
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,0731,910
PimentelDominican Republic 3,0421,890
PoloDominican Republic 3,0901,920
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,9631,841
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,0001,864
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,9991,864
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,0191,876
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,1581,963
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,0911,921
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,0071,869
SamanaDominican Republic 3,0801,914
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,1171,937
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,9881,857
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,0841,916
San JuanDominican Republic 3,0221,878
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,1891,982
SanchezDominican Republic 3,0651,905
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,9841,854
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,9481,832
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,1251,942
TamayoDominican Republic 3,0621,903
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,0871,918
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,0521,897
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,9201,814
YamasaDominican Republic 3,0851,917
YasicaDominican Republic 2,9741,848
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,0014,972
CanarEcuador 5,0343,128
GuayaquilEcuador 4,9743,091
IzobambaEcuador 4,8022,984
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,7432,948
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,1923,227
MilagroEcuador 4,9743,091
OtavaloEcuador 4,7422,947
PichilingueEcuador 4,8653,023
PortoviejoEcuador 4,8423,009
PuyoEcuador 4,9393,069
QuitoEcuador 4,7812,971
RumipambaEcuador 4,8723,028
San GabrielEcuador 4,7112,927
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,6946,024
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,9616,190
AswanEgypt 10,4886,517
AsyutEgypt 10,1106,282
BahariyaEgypt 9,8646,130
Beni SuefEgypt 9,9436,179
CairoEgypt 9,8756,137
DabaaEgypt 9,6115,972
DakhlaEgypt 10,1056,279
El ArishEgypt 9,9426,178
El TorEgypt 10,1776,324
FarafraEgypt 9,9106,158
HelwanEgypt 9,8926,147
HurguadaEgypt 10,2726,383
IsmailiaEgypt 9,8866,143
KhargaEgypt 10,2126,346
KosseirEgypt 10,3946,459
LuxorEgypt 10,3356,422
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,5095,909
MinyaEgypt 10,0046,216
Port-SaidEgypt 9,8276,107
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,1276,293
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,2436,365
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,0016,215
SalloumEgypt 9,3605,817
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,5695,946
SohagEgypt 10,1946,335
St. KatrineEgypt 10,1616,314
TahrirEgypt 9,7856,081
TantaEgypt 9,7926,085
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,1641,966
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,1471,956
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,1301,945
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,1461,955
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,2786,387
AsmaraEritrea 11,6407,233
AssabEritrea 12,0847,509
MassawaEritrea 11,6457,237
TallinEstonia 7,1694,455
TartuEstonia 7,3334,557
VilsandiEstonia 7,1184,423
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,1797,568
GonderEthiopia 11,7797,320
NegeleEthiopia 12,5467,797
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,8136,719
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,5463,446
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,4973,416
Laucala BayFiji 11,6397,233
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,6927,266
NandiFiji 11,6927,266
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,5917,203
HelsinkiFinland 7,1154,421
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,1184,424
JoensuuFinland 7,1304,431
JokioinenFinland 7,0214,363
JyvskylFinland 6,9984,349
KajaaniFinland 6,9384,311
KuopioFinland 7,0394,374
KuusamoFinland 6,8684,268
LappeenrantaFinland 7,1974,472
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,9144,296
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,9074,292
OuluFinland 6,8074,230
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,6824,152
TampereFinland 6,9874,342
TurkuFinland 6,9904,344
VaasaFinland 6,7974,224
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,5084,665
BiarritzFrance 6,7134,172
BordeauxFrance 6,6924,158
BrestFrance 6,2483,882
CaenFrance 6,4654,017
ChateaurouxFrance 6,7354,185
DijonFrance 6,9264,304
GourdonFrance 6,8364,248
GrenobleFrance 7,0974,410
Le MansFrance 6,5754,086
LilleFrance 6,6104,107
LyonFrance 7,0114,356
MarseilleFrance 7,1724,457
MontpellierFrance 7,0794,399
NancyFrance 6,9114,294
NantesFrance 6,5004,039
NiceFrance 7,2894,530
ParisFrance 6,6614,139
PerpignanFrance 7,0584,386
StrasbourgFrance 7,0064,353
ToulonFrance 7,2404,499
ToulouseFrance 6,9034,290
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,4233,370
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,4293,373
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,4243,370
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,5443,445
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,2583,267
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,7594,821
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,2115,724
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,2095,723
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,6125,352
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,7065,410
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,5705,325
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,6275,982
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,69311,616
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,13911,272
BitamGabon 10,6256,603
CocobeachGabon 10,5526,557
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,0756,882
LambarnGabon 10,7326,669
LastourvilleGabon 10,9456,802
LibrevilleGabon 10,5786,573
MakokouGabon 10,8536,744
MayumbaGabon 10,9686,816
MitzicGabon 10,7276,666
MkamboGabon 10,9066,777
MoandaGabon 11,0436,862
MouilaGabon 10,8836,763
Port-GentilGabon 10,6096,593
TchibanGabon 10,9566,808
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,7722,965
BanjulGambia 7,4754,645
SukhumiGeorgia 9,2635,756
TbilisiGeorgia 9,5795,952
BerlinGermany 7,0874,404
BrockenGermany 6,9804,337
CologneGermany 6,8194,237
DresdenGermany 7,2004,474
ErfurtGermany 7,0514,382
EssenGermany 6,7934,221
FichtelbergGermany 7,2014,475
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,9704,331
GeisenheimGermany 6,9374,311
GorlitzGermany 7,2654,514
HamburgGermany 6,8324,246
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,8314,245
HannoverGermany 6,8854,279
HelgolandGermany 6,6824,152
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,2594,511
KarlsruheGermany 7,0244,365
KasselGermany 6,9444,315
KonstanzGermany 7,1564,447
LeipzigGermany 7,1064,416
LindenbergGermany 7,1494,443
MagdeburgGermany 7,0144,359
MunichGermany 7,2714,518
MünsterGermany 6,7974,224
NeustrelitzGermany 7,0194,361
NurembergGermany 7,1544,445
NurnbergGermany 7,1514,444
PotsdamGermany 7,0794,399
RostockGermany 6,9124,295
SchleswigGermany 6,7544,197
StuttgartGermany 7,0864,404
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,8734,271
ZugspitzeGermany 7,2824,525
AccraGhana 9,4045,844
KumasiGhana 9,2045,719
TamaleGhana 9,0645,632
GibraltarGibraltar 6,8734,271
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,6575,379
AthensGreece 8,7495,437
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,7735,451
ChiosGreece 8,8705,512
CorfuGreece 8,3895,213
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,3925,215
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,0545,626
IoanninaGreece 8,4395,244
KalamataGreece 8,7175,417
KerkiraGreece 8,3895,213
Kythira IslandGreece 8,8425,495
LamiaGreece 8,6015,345
LarissaGreece 8,5435,309
LemnosGreece 8,6835,396
LimnosGreece 8,6915,400
MethoniGreece 8,7155,416
MilosGreece 8,8985,529
MitiliniGreece 8,8405,493
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,8345,490
NaxosGreece 8,9255,546
PatrasGreece 8,6085,349
RhodesGreece 9,1465,683
SamosGreece 8,9705,574
Skiros IslandGreece 8,7215,419
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,9755,577
ThessalonikiGreece 8,5075,287
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,7055,409
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,5925,339
AasiaatGreenland 3,6042,240
AmmassalikGreenland 4,0422,512
AputiteqGreenland 4,3272,689
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,9643,085
FrederikshbGreenland 3,3532,084
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,4592,149
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,6952,296
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,7782,969
JakobshavnGreenland 3,6942,295
JulianehbGreenland 3,4832,164
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,5662,216
Kap TobinGreenland 4,7772,969
NanortalikGreenland 3,5082,180
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,5302,194
NordGreenland 5,0973,168
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,3662,092
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,9482,453
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,6162,247
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,5702,219
UpernavikGreenland 3,8152,371
UummannaqGreenland 3,7602,337
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,8082,367
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,8102,367
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,0531,897
BokeGuinea 7,8034,849
ConakryGuinea 8,0014,972
FaranahGuinea 8,2045,098
KankanGuinea 8,2985,157
KindiaGuinea 8,0284,989
KissidougouGuinea 8,3045,160
LabeGuinea 7,9834,960
MacentaGuinea 8,4175,230
MamouGuinea 8,0705,014
NzerekoreGuinea 8,5755,329
SiguiriGuinea 8,2335,116
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,6714,767
GeorgetownGuyana 4,8863,036
TimehriGuyana 4,9093,050
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,0101,870
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,6914,158
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,8184,237
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,7254,179
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,8924,283
Midway IslandHawaii 7,9164,919
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,7304,182
CatacamasHonduras 3,0171,875
CholutecaHonduras 3,1881,981
La CeibaHonduras 2,9211,815
La MesaHonduras 2,9501,833
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,0021,866
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,0261,880
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,1071,931
TelaHonduras 2,9211,815
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,5147,776
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,5157,777
BudapestHungary 7,7494,815
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,7644,825
DebrecenHungary 7,8964,907
KeszthelyHungary 7,7014,785
MiskolcHungary 7,8024,848
PecsHungary 7,8134,855
SzegedHungary 7,9034,911
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,6294,741
AkureyriIceland 4,9313,064
DalatangiIceland 5,1423,195
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,0813,157
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,9483,075
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,0213,120
ReykhólarIceland 4,7422,947
ReykjavíkIceland 4,7592,957
StykkisholmurIceland 4,7172,931
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,8423,009
AgraIndia 12,1917,576
AhmedabadIndia 12,5107,774
AkolaIndia 12,8758,001
AllahabadIndia 12,4417,731
AmritsarIndia 11,6417,234
BangaloreIndia 13,7278,530
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,3398,289
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,0658,119
BikanerIndia 11,9977,455
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,7818,563
CherrapunjiIndia 12,5397,792
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,5397,792
DaltonganjIndia 12,6267,846
DarbhangaIndia 12,4107,712
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,2877,635
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,2857,634
DumkaIndia 12,6327,849
DwarkaIndia 12,4787,754
GoaIndia 13,3558,299
GuwahatiIndia 12,4447,733
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,2608,240
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,6287,847
JagdalpurIndia 13,1468,169
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,8317,973
KotaIndia 12,3657,684
KozhikodeIndia 13,8658,616
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,4217,097
LudhianaIndia 11,7477,300
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,6668,492
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,9687,437
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,9618,054
MusulipatnamIndia 13,4488,357
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,8738,000
New DelhiIndia 12,0217,470
PambanIndia 14,1658,802
PuneIndia 13,0298,097
SagarIndia 12,5677,809
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,3757,069
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,1958,821
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,1958,821
VeravalIndia 12,6747,876
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,3158,274
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,4558,983
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,8549,230
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,7779,804
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,3359,530
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,1688,804
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,8188,587
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,9079,263
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,0108,706
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,3769,555
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,0399,345
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,5158,398
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,4909,626
AbadanIran 10,8026,712
ArakIran 10,5226,538
BabolsarIran 10,3916,457
Bandar AbbasIran 11,4907,140
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,1806,326
Bandar LengehIran 11,4907,140
BirjandIran 11,0396,860
BushehrIran 11,0626,874
ChahbaharIran 11,8657,373
DezfulIran 10,6306,605
EsfahanIran 10,7606,686
IranshahrIran 11,6747,254
KermanIran 11,2146,968
KermanshahIran 10,3706,444
Khoram AbadIran 10,5126,532
MashhadIran 10,7106,655
OroomiehIran 9,9596,189
RamsarIran 10,2886,393
RashtIran 10,2026,339
SemnanIran 10,5356,547
ShahroudIran 10,5166,535
ShirazIran 11,0926,892
TabrizIran 9,9776,200
TeheranIran 10,4356,484
YazdIran 10,9356,795
ZahedanIran 11,4507,115
ZanjanIran 10,2116,345
BaghdadIraq 10,3306,419
BasraIraq 10,7606,686
BelmulletIreland 5,6343,501
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,8103,611
ClaremorrisIreland 5,7163,552
ClonesIreland 5,8053,607
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,7303,561
CorkIreland 5,8233,618
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,8253,620
DublinIreland 5,8953,663
KilkennyIreland 5,8673,646
Malin HeadIreland 5,7503,573
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,9423,693
ShannonIreland 5,7623,580
ValentiaIreland 5,7093,548
EilatIsrael 10,1416,301
HaifaIsrael 9,8606,127
JerusalemIsrael 9,9556,186
Tel AvivIsrael 9,9256,167
AlbengaItaly 7,3234,551
AlgheroItaly 7,5604,698
AmendolaItaly 7,9824,960
AnconaItaly 7,6964,782
ArezzoItaly 7,6014,724
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,0785,019
BergamoItaly 7,3184,547
BolognaItaly 7,4944,657
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,3664,578
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,1355,055
BrindisiItaly 8,1885,088
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,7064,789
CameriItaly 7,2624,512
CampobassoItaly 7,9134,917
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,7034,787
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,7474,814
Cape FrascaItaly 7,6324,742
Cape MeleItaly 7,3324,556
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,0645,011
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,2365,118
CerviaItaly 7,5774,708
CiampinoItaly 7,7634,824
Cimone MountainItaly 7,4794,647
Cisa PassItaly 7,4114,605
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,6994,784
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,4104,605
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,2975,156
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,2555,130
DecimomannuItaly 7,6934,781
DobbiacoItaly 7,4034,600
FalconaraItaly 7,6864,776
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,5374,683
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,9774,957
FonniItaly 7,6604,760
FrontoneItaly 7,6534,756
FrosinoneItaly 7,8204,860
GelaItaly 8,2085,101
GenoaItaly 7,3454,564
GhediItaly 7,3704,580
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,1165,043
GrazzaniseItaly 7,9124,917
GrossetoItaly 7,6004,722
GrottaglieItaly 8,1635,073
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,5954,720
GuidoniaItaly 7,7594,822
IstranaItaly 7,4664,640
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,2135,104
LatinaItaly 7,8024,848
LatronicoItaly 8,1065,037
LecceItaly 8,2315,115
M. CalamitaItaly 7,5584,696
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,1385,057
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,2145,104
MilanItaly 7,3054,540
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,2594,511
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,6314,742
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,9384,933
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,6244,738
PadovaItaly 7,4714,642
Paganella MountainItaly 7,3684,579
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,0725,016
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,0535,004
PantelleriaItaly 8,0745,018
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,4144,607
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,7034,787
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,6694,765
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,8214,860
PiacenzaItaly 7,3694,579
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,4944,657
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,5634,700
Ponza IslandItaly 7,8504,878
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,0535,004
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,7654,825
PrizziItaly 8,1085,038
RadicofaniItaly 7,6354,744
Resia PassItaly 7,2984,535
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,6114,730
RivoltoItaly 7,5054,663
Rolle PassItaly 7,4054,602
RomeItaly 7,7474,814
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,7414,810
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,5404,686
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,3164,546
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,9854,962
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,2755,142
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,4404,623
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,5734,706
Scuro MountainItaly 8,1865,087
SigonellaItaly 8,2315,115
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,1575,069
TarvisioItaly 7,5014,661
TermoliItaly 7,9034,911
TorinoItaly 7,2344,495
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,2184,485
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,0314,991
TrevicoItaly 7,9874,963
TrevisoItaly 7,4734,644
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,5684,703
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,2284,491
UdineItaly 7,5104,667
Ustica IslandItaly 8,0214,984
VeniceItaly 7,4944,657
VeronaItaly 7,4104,604
VicenzaItaly 7,4404,623
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,7204,797
ViterboItaly 7,6854,776